Breaking News, World News and Taiwan News.
@

TV Listings > Disney   Bookmark options

Home delivery as low as NT$12 per day

@
@

Tuesday, September 2

00:00 Mighty Med

00:30 Ultimate Spider-Man

01:00 Good Luck Charlie

01:30 The Suite Life of Zack & Cody

02:00 Wizards of Waverly Place

02:30 Shake It Up

03:00 Ultimate Spider-Man

03:25 Good Luck Charlie

03:50 The Suite Life of Zack & Cody

04:14 Wizards of Waverly Place

04:42 Phineas and Ferb

05:07 Phineas and Ferb

05:33 American Dragon: Jake Long

06:00 Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!

06:30 Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!

07:00 Mr. Bean - The Animated Series

07:30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

08:00 Little Einsteins

08:30 Doc McStuffins

08:55 Special Agent Oso Three Healthy Steps

09:00 Sofia The First

09:30 Timmy Time

09:41 Timmy Time

10:00 WordWorld

10:30 Special Agent Oso

10:55 Doc McStuffins - Doc Files

11:00 Handy Manny

11:30 Jake and the Never Land Pirates

12:00 Doc McStuffins

12:30 101 Dalmatians

13:00 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

13:30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

14:00 The Little Mermaid

14:30 Stitch!

15:02 Pleasant Goat and Big Big Wolf:
          Battle in the Wonderland

15:15 Pleasant Goat and Big Big Wolf:
          Battle in the Wonderland

15:32 Pleasant Goat Big Big Wolf: The Athletic Carousel

15:45 Pleasant Goat Big Big Wolf: The Athletic Carousel

16:00 Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!

16:30 Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!

17:02 Phineas and Ferb

17:25 Phineas and Ferb

18:05 Phineas and Ferb

18:30 Balala the Fairies - Animation

19:00 Balala the Fairies - Animation

19:30 Mr. Bean - The Animated Series

20:00 Mr. Bean - The Animated Series

20:32 Phineas and Ferb

21:00 Phineas and Ferb

21:35 Phineas and Ferb

22:00 Gravity Falls

22:30 Liv and Maddie

23:00 The Suite Life of Zack & Cody

23:30 The Suite Life on Deck
@

Wednesday, September 3

00:00 Mighty Med

00:30 Ultimate Spider-Man

01:00 Good Luck Charlie

01:30 The Suite Life of Zack & Cody

02:00 Wizards of Waverly Place

02:30 Shake It Up

03:00 Ultimate Spider-Man

03:25 Good Luck Charlie

03:50 The Suite Life of Zack & Cody

04:14 Wizards of Waverly Place

04:42 Phineas and Ferb

05:07 Phineas and Ferb

05:33 American Dragon: Jake Long

06:00 Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!

06:30 Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!

07:00 Mr. Bean - The Animated Series

07:30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

08:00 Little Einsteins

08:30 Doc McStuffins

08:55 Handy Manny School For Tools

09:00 Sofia The First

09:30 Timmy Time

09:41 Timmy Time

10:00 WordWorld

10:30 Special Agent Oso

10:55 Special Agent Oso Three Healthy Steps

11:00 Handy Manny

11:30 Jake and the Never Land Pirates

12:00 Doc McStuffins

12:30 101 Dalmatians

13:00 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

13:30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

14:00 The Little Mermaid

14:30 Stitch!

15:02 Pleasant Goat and Big Big Wolf:
          Battle in the Wonderland

15:15 Pleasant Goat and Big Big Wolf:
          Battle in the Wonderland

15:32 Pleasant Goat Big Big Wolf: The Athletic Carousel

15:45 Pleasant Goat Big Big Wolf: The Athletic Carousel

16:00 Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!

16:30 Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!

17:02 Phineas and Ferb

17:25 Phineas and Ferb

18:05 Phineas and Ferb

18:30 Balala the Fairies - Animation

19:00 Balala the Fairies - Animation

19:30 Mr. Bean - The Animated Series

20:00 Mr. Bean - The Animated Series

20:32 Phineas and Ferb

21:00 Phineas and Ferb

21:35 Phineas and Ferb

22:00 Gravity Falls

22:30 Liv and Maddie

23:00 The Suite Life of Zack & Cody

23:30 The Suite Life on Deck

Thursday, September 4

00:00 Mighty Med

00:30 Ultimate Spider-Man

01:00 Good Luck Charlie

01:30 The Suite Life of Zack & Cody

02:00 Wizards of Waverly Place

02:30 Shake It Up

03:00 Ultimate Spider-Man

03:25 Good Luck Charlie

03:50 The Suite Life of Zack & Cody

04:14 Wizards of Waverly Place

04:42 Phineas and Ferb

05:07 Phineas and Ferb

05:33 American Dragon: Jake Long

06:00 Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!

06:30 Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go!

07:00 Mr. Bean - The Animated Series

07:30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

08:00 Little Einsteins

08:30 Doc McStuffins

08:55 Mickey Mousekercise

09:00 Sofia The First

09:30 Timmy Time

09:41 Timmy Time

10:00 WordWorld

10:30 Special Agent Oso

10:55 Handy Manny School For Tools

11:00 Handy Manny

11:30 Jake and the Never Land Pirates

12:00 Doc McStuffins
@

Movie Channels Variety Sports
  Cinemax   AXN   Fox Sports
  HBO   Star World   Fox Sport 2
  Hollywood Family Knowledge
  Star Movies   Disney   Animal Planet
  Star Movies Mandarin @   Discovery Channel
@ @   National Geographic
@ @   Travel and Living
Sitemap | Top Stories | Taiwan | China | Business | Asia | World | Sports | Life | Arts & Leisure | Health | Editorial | Commentary | Travel | Movies | TV Listings
Classifieds | Bookstore | Getting Around | Weather | Guide Post | Student Post | English Courses | Subscribe | Advertise | About Us | Career | Contact Us
Copyright © 1999 – 2014 The China Post. Breaking news from Taiwan, China and the world.
The China Post  Terms of use