Breaking News, World News and Taiwan News.
¡@

TV Listings > Disney   Bookmark options

Home delivery as low as NT$12 per day

¡@
¡@

Tuesday, October 21

00:00 JESSIE

00:30 Ultimate Spider-Man

01:00 Good Luck Charlie

01:30 A.N.T. Farm

02:00 Zeke and Luther

02:30 Shake It Up

03:00 Ultimate Spider-Man

03:25 Good Luck Charlie

03:50 A.N.T. Farm

04:14 Zeke and Luther

04:42 Phineas and Ferb

05:07 Phineas and Ferb

05:33 American Dragon: Jake Long

06:00 Ultimate Spider-Man

06:30 Ultimate Spider-Man

07:00 Mr.Bean - The Animated Series

07:30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

08:00 Little Einsteins

08:30 Doc McStuffins

08:55 Special Agent Oso Three Healthy Steps

09:00 Sofia The First

09:30 Gaspard & Lisa

09:45 Gaspard & Lisa

10:00 WordWorld

10:30 Special Agent Oso

10:55 Doc McStuffins - Doc Files

11:00 Handy Manny

11:30 Jake and the Never Land Pirates

12:00 Doc McStuffins

12:30 101 Dalmatians

13:00 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

13:30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

14:00 Little Einsteins

14:30 Sofia The First

15:00 The Little Mermaid

15:32 Pleasant Goat and Big Big Wolf: Battle in the
          Wonderland

15:45 Pleasant Goat and Big Big Wolf: Battle in the
          Wonderland

16:02 Balala The Fairies - Animation

16:30 Balala The Fairies - Animation

17:02 Boonie Bears: Forest Frenzy

17:15 Boonie Bears: Forest Frenzy

17:30 Phineas and Ferbulicious Hour

18:02 Phineas and Ferbulicious Hour

18:30 Phineas and Ferbulicious Hour

19:02 Kiko¡¦s Smile

19:27 Kiko¡¦s Smile

19:55 Mickey Mouse Shorts

20:00 Doc McStuffins

21:02 Phineas and Ferb

21:30 Phineas and Ferb

22:00 Gravity Falls

22:30 I Didn¡¦t Do It

23:00 The Suite Life of Zack & Cody

23:30 The Suite Life on Deck
¡@

Wednesday, October 22

00:00 JESSIE

00:30 Ultimate Spider-Man

01:00 Good Luck Charlie

01:30 A.N.T. Farm

02:00 Zeke and Luther

02:30 Shake It Up

03:00 Ultimate Spider-Man

03:25 Good Luck Charlie

03:50 A.N.T. Farm

04:14 Zeke and Luther

04:42 Phineas and Ferb

05:07 Phineas and Ferb

05:33 American Dragon: Jake Long

06:00 Ultimate Spider-Man

06:30 Ultimate Spider-Man

07:00 Mr. Bean - The Animated Series

07:30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

08:00 Little Einsteins

08:30 Doc McStuffins

08:55 Handy Manny School For Tools

09:00 Sofia The First

09:30 Gaspard & Lisa

09:45 Gaspard & Lisa

10:00 WordWorld

10:30 Special Agent Oso

10:55 Special Agent Oso Three Healthy Steps

11:00 Handy Manny

11:30 Jake and the Never Land Pirates

12:00 Doc McStuffins

12:30 Sheriff Callie¡¦s Wild West

13:00 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

13:30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

14:00 Little Einsteins

14:30 Sofia The First

15:00 The Little Mermaid

15:32 Pleasant Goat and Big Big Wolf: Battle in the Wonderland

15:45 Pleasant Goat and Big Big Wolf: Battle in the Wonderland

16:02 Mr. Bean - The Animated Series

16:30 Mr. Bean - The Animated Series

17:02 Boonie Bears: Forest Frenzy

17:15 Boonie Bears: Forest Frenzy

17:30 Phineas and Ferbulicious Hour

18:02 Phineas and Ferbulicious Hour

18:30 Phineas and Ferbulicious Hour

19:02 Kiko’s Smile

19:27 Kiko’s Smile

19:55 Mickey Mouse Shorts

20:00 Doc McStuffins

21:02 Phineas and Ferb

21:30 Phineas and Ferb

22:00 Gravity Falls

22:30 I Didn’t Do It

23:00 The Suite Life of Zack & Cody

23:30 The Suite Life on Deck

Thursday, October 23

00:00 JESSIE

00:30 Ultimate Spider-Man

01:00 Good Luck Charlie

01:30 A.N.T. Farm

02:00 Zeke and Luther

02:30 Shake It Up

03:00 Ultimate Spider-Man

03:25 Good Luck Charlie

03:50 A.N.T. Farm

04:14 Zeke and Luther

04:42 Phineas and Ferb

05:07 Phineas and Ferb

05:33 American Dragon: Jake Long

06:00 Ultimate Spider-Man

06:30 Kim Possible

07:00 Mr. Bean - The Animated Series

07:30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

08:00 Little Einsteins

08:30 Doc McStuffins

08:55 Mickey Mousekercise

09:00 Sofia The First

09:30 Gaspard & Lisa

09:45 Gaspard & Lisa

10:00 WordWorld

10:30 Special Agent Oso

10:55 Handy Manny School For Tools

11:00 Handy Manny

11:30 Jake and the Never Land Pirates

12:00 Doc McStuffins

12:30 101 Dalmatians

13:00 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

13:30 Mickey Mouse Clubhouse

14:00 Little Einsteins

14:30 Sofia The First

15:00 The Little Mermaid

15:32 Pleasant Goat and Big Big Wolf: Battle in the Wonderland

15:45 Pleasant Goat and Big Big Wolf: Battle in the Wonderland
¡@

Movie Channels Variety Sports
  Cinemax   AXN   Fox Sports
  HBO   Star World   Fox Sport 2
  Hollywood Family Knowledge
  Star Movies   Disney   Animal Planet
  Star Movies Mandarin ¡@   Discovery Channel
¡@ ¡@   National Geographic
¡@ ¡@   Travel and Living
Sitemap | Top Stories | Taiwan | China | Business | Asia | World | Sports | Life | Arts & Leisure | Health | Editorial | Commentary | Travel | Movies | TV Guide
Classifieds | Getting Around | Books | Weather | Guide Post | Student Post | English Courses | Subscribe | Advertise | About Us | Career | Contact Us | Sitemap
Copyright © 1999 ¡V 2008 The China Post. Breaking news from Taiwan, China and the world.
The China Post  Terms of use